Минская, 45, 49, 51, 53, 55, 57, 59, 61, 63, 63а, 65, 67, 69, 69а, 71, 71а, 73, 75, 75а
ул. Конституции, 135, 139, 141а;
ул. Липецкая, 108а, 108б, 124
ул. 25 Января, 2, 2а, 4, 6, 8, 8а, 10, 12, 14, 14а, 16, 18, 20, 20а, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30, 32, 32а, 34, 38, 40, 42, 46, 48, 50, 52, 70, 72;
ул. Гаршина, 6, 10, 16, 21;
ул. Зои Космодемьянской, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 19;
Ленинский проспект, 123, 125, 127, 129, 131, 133, 134, 135, 136, 137, 138, 139, 141, 142, 143, 144, 144а, 145, 146, 147, 148, 149, 150, 151, 152, 153, 154, 155/1, 155/2, 159, 161, 163, 165, 167, 169, 171, 173/1, 173/2, 177, 179, 181, 185, 187, 189, 193, 195, 203, 205, 213, 215;
ул. Минская, 1, 1а, 2, 2в, 17/1, 17/2, 19/1, 19/2, 21, 25, 25а, 27, 29, 31, 35;
ул. Остужева, 1, 1а, 3, 3а, 5, 5а, 6, 7, 8, 10, 11, 12, 13, 15, 16, 17, 18, 20, 22, 24, 28, 30, 32, 32а, 34, 36, 40, 40а, 42, 44, 46, 48, 50;
ул. Переверткина, 2, 4, 6, 8, 10а, 11, 13, 15, 17, 18, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 24а, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 31а, 32, 33, 35, 35/1, 37, 38, 39, 40а, 41, 42, 42а, 43, 44, 44а, 45, 46, 47, 48, 49, 51, 52, 54, 56, 58, 60;
ул. Серафимовича, 41а;
ул. Старых Большевиков, 2, 14, 16, 18, 20/1, 20/2, 44а;
ул. Суворова, 65;
ул. Комсомольская, 27а
ул. Артамонова, 2а, 6а, 7, 8а, 9, 16, 20, 22, 24, 26, 30а, 34а, 36, 38а, 38в, 40, 42;
ул. Архитектора Троицкого, 3, 5, 8
ул. Богдана Хмельницкого, 19а, 20/1, 30а,
50б, 54б, 64, 66, 68;
Ленинский проспект, 223, 227;
ул. Маршала Одинцова, 2, 4, 13, 15, 19, 21,
21а, 23, 25, 27;
ул. Суворова, 116, 116а
Ленинский проспект, 203, 205, 213, 215;
Минская, 45, 49, 51, 53, 55, 57, 59, 61, 63, 63а, 65, 67, 69, 69а, 71, 71а, 73, 75, 75а
ул. Сосновая, 24, 24а, 24б, 24в;
ул. Лесной массив, 6
ул. Сосновая, 23к)
ул. Антонова-Овсеенко, 33;
ул. Владимира Невского, 25/7, 25/8, 27, 31,
31а, 31б, 33, 33а, 35, 35а, 37, 39б, 39д, 47, 48, 48в, 49, 51, 53, 55, 55а, 57, 59, 61, 63, 65, 65а, 67, 69, 71, 79, 81, 81а, 83, 85, 85а, 85б;
ул. Маршала Жукова, 10, 12, 16, 18, 20, 22,
24, 26;
ул. Мордасовой, 3, 3а, 5, 7, 7а, 9, 9а, 11а, 13, 15
ул. Урицкого, 66, 66а, 82, 88, 90, 92;
ул. Варейкиса, 72;
проспект Труда, 3, 17, 33, 37, 61 Плановый ремонт (котельная
ул. Варейкиса, 23к) МКП «Воронежтеплосеть» 01.06 14.06
ул. 45 Стрелковой Дивизии, 62а
ул.Миронова, 43, 43б, 45 Плановый ремонт (котельная ул. Миронова, 43)
ул. Торпедо, 13а, 17а, 17б Плановый ремонт (котельная
ул. Торпедо, 21к)
ул.Транспортная, 65а
ул.Красных зорь, 36, 54;
ул.Торпедо, 24;
ул.Керамическая, 37;
ул. 9 Января, 148
ул. Лизюкова, 2, 3, 6, 8, 9, 10, 12, 14, 16, 17, 18, 21, 23, 25, 27, 28, 29, 31, 32, 34, 35, 36, 36а, 37, 38, 39, 40, 42а, 43, 47, 49, 51, 53, 55, 57, 59, 61, 63, 65, 67, 69, 69а, 71, 73, 75, 77, 79, 83, 85;
Московский проспект, 82, 90а, 91, 92, 92а,
92б, 93, 93/2, 94, 95, 96а, 98, 99, 100, 101, 102, 104, 104а, 104б, 105, 109, 109/1, 111, 113; бульвар Победы, 1, 3, 17, 21, 23а, 29а;
ул.Хользунова, 10, 10б, 12, 38, 42, 42а, 40б, 40в, 40г, 40д, 44, 46, 50, 54, 58, 60, 60б, 64, 66, 68, 70а, 72, 72а, 72б, 74, 76, 80, 82, 84, 88, 92, 96, 102в;
ул.Жукова, 3, 4, 5, 5а, 6, 8;
ул.60-й Армии, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 8, 9, 11, 15, 17, 21, 23, 25, 27;
пер. Ученический, 5;
ул.Шишкова, 73, 75, 95, 95а, 97, 99, 101, 103, 103а, 105, 105а, 107а;
ул.Вл.Невского, 1, 25/1, 25/2, 25/4, 25/5, 25/6, 25/9, 25/10
Московский проспект, 179, 179а, 185 Плановый ремонт (котельная Московский проспект, 179к) МКП «Воронежтеплосеть» 17.06 30.06
ул.Беговая, 2/2, 2/3
Левобережный район:
ул. Айвазовского, 2а;
ул. Баррикадная, 5, 5а, 7, 7а, 9, 11, 13, 19, 23, 26, 28, 29а, 30, 35, 37, 41;
ул. Волгоградская 47, 49, 51;
ул. Иркутская 15а;
ул. Писарева 1а, 3а, 11а, 13а, 17а, 17б, 17в, 19а
ул. Туполева, 1, 2а, 3, 3а, 3б, 3в, 5, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 11а, 11б, 12, 13, 13б, 15, 15а, 15б, 16, 17, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 27, 28, 29, 31б, 38
ул. Циолковского, 31, 113/1, 113/2, 113/3,
113/4, 129
Ленинский проспект, 3/2, 7/2, 7/3, 7/4;
Наб.Авиастроителей, 4, 12
ул.Менделеева, 4а, 25;
ул. Цимлянская, 8;
ул. Волгодонская, 13, 16, 32;
ул.Костромская, 12, 13;
ул. Ростовская, 34
ул. Димитрова, 102, 137;
ул.Волгоградская, 3, 5;
ул.Ржевская, 9
Наб.Авиастроителей, 14, 16, 18, 20, 20а, 22, 24, 26, 28, 28а, 38, 42, 44;
Циолковского, 5а, 7/1, 7/2, 8;
Ленинский проспект, 11, 21, 25/1, 39;
Ленинградская, 114, 116б
ул. Глинки, 5, 7, 11, 11а, 13, 15, 17, 32, 64
ул. Дубянского, 1, 12, 16, 18, 22;
ул. Ковтуна, 1, 3;
ул. Майская, 2, 3а, 4, 6, 8, 9а, 11, 11а, 13, 15, 17, 25, 25а, 27, 29, 31, 33, 33а Плановый ремонт (котельная
ул. Глинки, 9к)
ул.Новосибирская, 17, 19;
ул.Ростовская, 50/3
Ленинский проспект, 43, 45а, 49, 59а, 61а, 65, 71, 71а, 73, 73а, 75, 77;
Ленинградская, 114, 116б;
пер.Ольховый, 2а, 2б, 2в, 2г, 2д, 2ж, 2з, 2е, 9, 11, 13;
пер.Парашютистов, 4, 10;
пер.Гвардейский, 2, 4;
ул.Нижняя, 73;
ул.Мопра, 2а, 8б, 9а, 9б, 12а, 12б, 15, 15/1, 18б
Ленинский район:
ул. Никитинская, 49, 49а
ул.Свободы, 22
ул. Фридриха Энгельса, 74
ул. Матросова, 127, 135
ул. 30-летия Октября, 56, 64
ул. Броневая, 3а, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9/1, 10, 12
ул. Кривошеина, 1
ул. Черняховского, 82, 84, 86, 88, 90
ул. 40 лет Октября, 2, 8, 10, 12;
ул. III Интернационала, 35;
ул. Бакунина, 24, 41, 43, 45, 47;
ул. Войкова, 6, 17, 19;
ул. Кропоткина, 1, 3, 5, 7, 9а, 9б, 13а;
ул. Пограничная, 1;
ул. Революции 1905 года, 66
ул.121 Стр.Дивизии, 1, 2, 4, 6, 8, 16, 18;
пер.Новый, 12;
ул.Черняховского, 4, 6;
ул.Моисеева, 11а, 15, 15а, 25, 43, 45, 47, 49, 51, 55, 57, 59, 61, 61б, 63, 65, 67, 69, 71, 73;
ул.Краснознамённая, 4, 14;
ул.Колесниченко, 29, 31, 33, 51, 53, 57, 65; ул.Ворошилова, 29, 31, 37
ул.121 Стр.Дивизии, 1, 2, 4, 6, 8, 16, 18;
пер.Новый, 12;
ул.Черняховского, 4, 6;
ул.Моисеева, 11а, 15, 15а, 25, 43, 45, 47, 49, 51, 55, 57, 59, 61, 61б, 63, 65, 67, 69, 71, 73;
ул.Краснознамённая, 4, 14;
ул.Колесниченко, 29, 31, 33, 51, 53, 57, 65; ул.Ворошилова, 29, 31, 37
Советский район:
ул. Антокольского, 6, 8, 10;
ул. Генерала Перхоровича, 1, 1а, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12;
пер. Земнухова, 18а, 20а;
ул. Космонавта Комарова, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8а, 8б, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 16;
ул. Краснозвездная, 2, 4, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 22, 24, 26, 28, 32, 36, 38, 40, 42;
ул. Любы Шевцовой, 1, 3, 5, 5/1, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 17а, 19, 21, 25, 27, 29;
ул. Олеко Дундича, 23, 25;
проспект Патриотов, 4а, 31, 31/1, 31/2, 40, 50, 50а, 50б, 50в, 51, 57, 59, 61;
ул. Путиловская, 2а, 7, 11, 13, 13а, 15, 15а, 17;
Бульвар Фестивальный, 1а, 7а, 11а, 15а, 19а, 23а, 25а;
ул. Шендрикова, 1, 2, 3, 5, 9, 10, 12, 13, 14, 15;
ул. Южно-Моравская, 9, 11, 13, 15, 15а, 15б,
17, 19, 19а, 21, 25, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 33, 34, 35, 36, 38, 40, 42, 44, 46, 50/1, 50/2, 50/3, 50/4, 50/5, 52, 54, 56, 58, 60, 62, 64, 66, 68, 68/1, 70, 72, 74
Домостроителей, 2, 4, 6, 8, 9а, 10, 12, 14, 14а, 20, 75, 77, 79;
ул.Маршака, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 13, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 26, 28, 30; ул.Пешестрелецкая, 54, 66, 79а, 83, 91, 109а, 111, 141, 143, 145, 147, 147а, 151, 153, 155, 157, 159, 161, 163, 165;
ул.Г.Сибиряков, 1, 3, 5, 7, 9, 13, 15, 15а, 19, 23, 25, 27, 29, 31, 33/1, 33/2, 35, 37, 39, 41, 41а, 43, 45, 47, 49, 51, 53, 55а, 55, 57, 59, 61, 63, 65, 67, 67а, 69, 73, 75, 77, 79, 81, 83, 85, 87, 89, 91, 93, 97, 99, 101, 103, 105;
ул.Ю.Янониса, 1, 2, 3, 5а, 6а, 7, 8/1, 8/2, 9, 9а, 10/1, 10/2, 11, 11а, 12, 12а, 14, 14а, 15, 16, 17, 17а, 18, 22, 24;
ул.Дорожная, 1, 1а, 7а;
ул.Ворошилова, 38а, 48а, 50;
Б.Пионеров, 9, 10а, 10в, 15, 17, 17а, 17б, 19а, 23;
ул. Космонавтов, 22а
ул.Защ. Родины, 1а, 10а;
ул.Папова, 10;
ул.Заполярная, 1а, 7, 9;
ул.Киселёва, 17, 19, 21;
ул.Северцева, 48;
ул.232 Стр.Дивизии, 2, 4, 6, 8, 9, 11, 13, 17, 19, 21, 21а23, 25, 25а, 27, 29, 31, 35, 37, 39, 41, 43, 45, 51;
ул. Латненская, 19;
ул.9 Января, 241/1, 241/2, 241/3, 241/4, 241/5, 241/6, 241/7, 241/8, 241/9, 241/10, 241/11, 241/14, 241/15
ул.Моисеева, 40, 42, 44, 80, 82, 84; ул.Ворошилова, 9, 17;
ул.Космонавтов, 36а, 38, 60; ул.Депутатская, 7, 11, 15, 16;
ул.Колесниченко, 42, 44, 44а
ул.Моисеева, 40, 42, 44, 80, 82, 84; ул.Ворошилова, 9, 17;
ул.Космонавтов, 60, 62, 36а, 38, 40; ул.Депутатская, 16;
ул.Колесниченко, 44, 42
Центральный район:
ул. Карла Маркса, 31;
ул. Кости Стрелюка, 16а
ул. Советская, 53;
ул. Транспортная, 79, 81, 83 Плановый ремонт (котельная
ул. Бурденко, 1к)
ул. Средне-Московская, 6а Плановый ремонт (котельная
ул. Пушкинская, 4к)
ул. Ломоносова, 114/г, 114/24, 114/25, 114/26, 114/27, 114/31, 114/32, 114/33, 114/35, 114/19
ул. Тимирязева, 23а;
ул. Ушинского, 8
Срок отключения: с 16 по 18 июня:
ул. Докучаева, 9;
ул. Ломоносова, 87;
ул. Морозова, 10, 12;
ул. Тимирязева, 10, 12, 12б
ул. Средне-Московская, 62, 70, 70а, 75;
ул. Кольцовская, 46, 46а;
ул. Карла Маркса, 116
ул. Цюрупы, 9
ул.Арсенальная, 4а